Li Hongzhong any Tianjin municipal Party committee secretary Huang Xingguo no longer agents – China sexinse

19 Nov

Tianjin party secretary Li Hongzhong Huang Xingguo is no longer the agent – Beijing, xinhuanet.com Beijing in September 13, the day before, the CPC Central Committee decided: Comrade Li Hongzhong Ren Tianjin Municipal Committee, standing committee, secretary, no longer serve as secretary of the Hubei Provincial Committee, standing committee member; Huang Xingguo is no longer the agent of Tianjin Municipal Committee, deputy secretary of the municipal Party committee, replacing the Standing Committee and the mayor, according to relevant laws and regulations. Li Hongzhong resume: Li Hongzhong, male, born in August 1956, Han nationality, Shandong Changle people, joined the Communist Party in December 1976 Chinese, August 1975 to participate in the work, the History Department of Jilin University history graduate, college degree, economist. From August 1975 to February 1978, Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, suburban youth brigade militia commander, security officer, Secretary of the general Party branch, deputy director of the Committee; from February 1978 to February 1982, the History Department of Jilin University from February 1982 to April 1985 the history of professional learning; Liaoning Province, Shenyang Municipal Government Office of the Secretariat cadres, deputy director of the document processing; from April 1985 to June 1985, the Liaoning provincial Party Committee Office of the Secretary; from June 1985 to September 1987, the general office of the Ministry of Electronics Industry Secretary (Deputy level clearly in July 1986); from September 1987 to November 1988, deputy director of the Ministry of electronics industry, party office senior secretary; from November 1988 to December 1995, he served as deputy mayor of Guangdong Province, sending Huizhou municipal government party members (October 1991 defined as deputy director level); December 1995 199 In April 6, Guangdong Province, deputy secretary of Huizhou municipal Party committee, municipal government acting mayor, party secretary; from April 1996 to March 2000, deputy secretary of Guangdong Province, Huizhou municipal Party committee, municipal government mayor, Party Secretary (during the period: September 1996 to July 1997, the Central Party school learning; training of young cadres in July 1999 year, the Harvard University Kennedy Institute of politics learning); March 2000 to February 2001, the Huizhou municipal Party committee secretary of Guangdong province; February 2001 to May 2002, the Guangdong provincial government party members, vice governor; May 2002 to January 2003, the Guangdong Provincial Committee, the provincial government party members, vice governor of Guangdong; from January 2003 to June 2003, the provincial Party committee, deputy governor, provincial deputy party secretary; from June 2003 to February 2004, the Guangdong Provincial Committee Shenzhen municipal Party committee, deputy secretary, Municipal government acting mayor, party secretary; from February 2004 to February 2005, the Guangdong Provincial Committee, deputy secretary of the Shenzhen municipal Party committee, municipal government mayor, party secretary; from February 2005 to June 2005, the Guangdong Provincial Committee, Shenzhen municipal Party committee, municipal government mayor, party secretary; from June 2005 to November 2007, the Guangdong Provincial Committee, Shenzhen municipal Party committee secretary, director of the Shenzhen Municipal People’s Congress the Standing Committee of the party secretary)相关的主题文章: